2015 Team Rosters


Yinz Team
Sen. Joe Scarnati
Sen. Jay Costa
Rep. Mike Turzai
Rep. Jake Wheatley
Rep. Eddie Day Pashinski
Rep. Ryan Warner
Rep. Steve Santarsiero
Sen. Lisa Boscola
Rep. Bill Adolph
Rep. Mike Schlossberg
Rep. Aaron Kaufer
Rep. Brandon Neuman
Rep. Mark Rozzi
Rep. David Maloney
Rep. Ed Gainey
Sen. John Wozniak
Rep. Jim Christiana
Rep. Chris Sainato
Sen. John Blake
Sen. Rich Alloway
Rep. Rob Matzie
Rep. Sheryl Delozier
Rep. Mike Reese
Rep. Jesse Topper
Sen. John Sabatina
Rep. David Parker
Rep. Eli Evankovich
Rep. Brian Ellis
Sen. Pat Stefano
Rep. Mike Vereb
Rep. Paul Costa
Sen. Rob Teplitz
Rep. Dan Miller
Rep. Frank Farry
Sen. John Gordner

Youse Team
Sen. Jake Corman
Rep. Dave Reed
Rep. Frank Dermody
Rep. Joe Markosek
Rep. Bill Kortz
Rep. Patty Kim
Rep. Marguerite Quinn
Rep. Kurt Masser
Rep. Marty Flynn
Rep. Kate Klunk
Rep. Cris Dush
Rep. Jaret Gibbons
Rep. Hal English
Rep. Tom Sankey
Sen. Larry Farnese
Rep. Todd Stephens
Rep. Tina Davis
Rep. Mike Sturla
Rep. Joe Petrarca
Rep. Tim Briggs
Rep. Stan Saylor
Rep. Ryan Bizzarro
Rep. Peter Schweyer
Rep. Matt Bradford
Rep. Jason Dawkins
Rep. Stephen Kinsey
Rep. Matt Gabler
Rep. Dan Truitt
Rep. Keith Gillespie
Rep. Justin Simmons
Rep. Doyle Heffley
Rep. Donna Oberlander
Rep. Tom Murt
Rep. Kevin Schreiber
Rep. Brad Roae
Lt. Gov. Mike Stack

 

WAITLIST

Sen. Mario Scavello – registered 6/1/15 at 10:39 a.m.
Sen. Camera Bartolotta – registered 6/1/15 at 11:01 a.m.
Rep. Brian Sims – registered 6/1/15 at 11:02 a.m.
Sen. Dominic Pileggi – registered 6/1/15 at 11:35 a.m.
Sen. Bob Mensch – registered 6/1/15 at 11:55 a.m.
Rep. Duane Milne – registered 6/1/15 at 11:58 a.m.
Rep. Dan Deasy – registered 6/1/15 at 12:22 p.m.
Rep. Kerry Benninghoff – registered 6/1/15 at 12:51 p.m.
Rep. Tedd Nesbit – registered 6/1/15 at 1:01 p.m.
Rep. Tarah Toohil – registered 6/1/15 at 4:06 p.m.
Rep. Ted Harhai – registered 6/1/15 at 4:50 p.m.
Rep. Mike Tobash – registered 6/2/15 at 2:13 p.m.
Sen. Don White – registered 6/10/15 at 9:30 a.m.
Rep. Madeleine Dean — registered 9/14/15